Africa: Caf Champions League

Horoya
1
0
Mamelodi Sundowns
69'

Argentina: Primera C Metropolitana - Promotion - Play Offs

Argentino de Quilmes
?
?
Dep. Merlo
20:30
Central Cordoba
?
?
Canuelas
20:30
Club Lujan
?
?
Midland
20:30
Justo Jose de Urquiza
?
?
Leandro N. Alem
20:30

Belarus: Vysshaya Liga

Gorodeja
0
1
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
88'
Isloch Minsk
?
?
Luch Minsk
19:45

Botswana: Premier League

Gilport Lions
?
?
Gaborone Utd
15:45
Uniao Flamengo
?
?
Miscellaneous
15:45

Brazil: Serie A

Internacional
3
0
Chapecoense-SC
Finita

Brazil: Serie B

CSA
?
?
Figueirense
00:15
Fortaleza
?
?
Criciuma
2:30

Brazil: Serie D

Macapa
2
1
Manaus
Finita
Vitoria da Conquista
1
0
Itabaiana
Finita
Guarani de Juazeiro
2
3
America RN
Finita

Brazil: Copa Do Nordeste - Play Offs

Santa Cruz
?
?
ABC
00:00

Colombia: Torneo Aguila

Quindio
3
0
Llaneros
Finita
Barranquilla
?
?
Fortaleza
2:45

Czech Republic: U19 League

Sigma Olomouc U19
8
1
Bohemians 1905 U19
Finita

Denmark: Superliga - Europa League - Play Offs

Sonderjyske
0
0
Aarhus
27'

Ecuador: Serie A - First Stage

Aucas
?
?
U. Catolica
Posticipata

Estonia: Meistriliiga

Paide
0
2
Narva
Finita
Tammeka
?
?
Tulevik
19:30

Finland: Veikkausliiga

HJK
3
0
Inter Turku
Finita
PS Kemi
0
2
Ilves
Finita
TPS
0
0
Honka
Finita
VPS
0
2
KuPS
Finita
Mariehamn
1
2
Lahti
71'

France: Ligue 2 - Relegation

Grenoble
?
?
Bourg Peronnas
20:45

Germany: 2. Bundesliga - Relegation

Aue
2
1
Karlsruher
55'

Germany: Oberliga Play Offs

Holstein Kiel II
?
?
Brinkumer
19:30
VfL Oldenburg
?
?
Teutonia Ottensen
19:30

Gibraltar: Premier Division

Mons Calpe
?
?
Lincoln Red Imps
20:30

Iceland: Pepsideild

Breidablik
?
?
Vikingur Reykjavik
Posticipata
Grindavik
?
?
Valur
Posticipata
KA Akureyri
?
?
Keflavik
21:15

Indonesia: Liga 1

Arema FC
4
0
Bhayangkara Utd
Finita
Mitra Kukar
1
0
PSMS Medan
Finita
PS Tira
0
1
Perseru Serui
Finita
Sriwijaya
4
0
PSIS Semarang
Finita

Iraq: Super League

Al Najaf
1
0
Zakho
Finita
Al Simawa
2
0
Al Bahri
Finita
Baghdad
0
1
Karbala
Finita
Al Talaba
?
?
Al Diwaniya
21:00

Ireland: Premier Division

Shamrock Rovers
?
?
St. Patricks
21:00

Lithuania: A Lyga

Suduva
3
0
Stumbras
Finita

Lithuania: I Lyga

NFA Kaunas
6
0
Zalgiris 2
Finita
FC Pakruojis
?
?
Banga
17:30
Utenis
1
1
Trakai 2
Finita
Vilniaus Vytis
0
1
Nevezis Kedainiai
71'
Koralas Klaipeda
0
1
Kupiskis
3'

Malaysia: Super League

Kedah
2
0
Pahang
Finita
Kuala Lumpur
5
1
Kelantan
Finita
Terengganu
2
0
Perak
Finita

Malaysia: Premier League

MISC-MIFA
3
2
Penang
Finita
PDRM FA
2
2
UKM
Finita
Sarawak FA
0
2
Johor DT II
Finita

Maldives: Male League

Victory
?
?
Green Streets
19:00

Netherlands: Reserve League

Jong Heerenveen
0
0
Jong Waalwijk
Fine primo tempo

Norway: Obos-Ligaen

Viking
0
0
Aalesund
29'

Norway: Division 2 - Group 1

Fredrikstad
0
0
Odds 2
29'
Stabaek 2
0
0
Baerum Sportsklubb
28'

Norway: Division 2 - Group 2

Skeid
1
0
Valerenga 2
Fine primo tempo

Norway: Division 3 - Group 1

Lokomotiv Oslo
?
?
Molde 2
18:00
Ostsiden
?
?
Lillestrom 2
19:00
Donn
?
?
Sandefjord 2
19:00
Staal Jorpeland
?
?
Egersunds 2
19:00
Brann 2
?
?
Lysekloster
19:00
Rosenborg 2
?
?
Tillerbyen
19:00

Oman: Professional League

Al-Salam
?
?
Muscat
20:00
Oman FC
?
?
Dhofar
20:00

Paraguay: Primera Division - Apertura

Libertad Asuncion
0
0
Nacional Asuncion
Finita

Romania: Liga 1 - Relegation Group

FC Juventus Bucuresti
?
?
Concordia
19:45

Rwanda: National Football League

Kiyovu
?
?
AS Kigali
15:30

Serbia: Prva Liga

FK Indjija
1
0
Temnic
Finita

Slovakia: Fortuna Liga - Relegation

Skalica
2
1
Senica
Finita

South America: Copa Libertadores

Cruzeiro
?
?
Racing Club
2:30
U. De Chile
?
?
Vasco
2:30

Sweden: Allsvenskan

Orebro
0
0
Kalmar
28'

Sweden: Superettan

Osters
0
1
GAIS
29'

Sweden: Svenska Cupen - Qualification

Hassleholms IF
0
0
Kristianstads
26'
Sylvia
?
?
Oskarshamns
19:30

Tanzania: Ligi Kuu Bara

Young Africans
?
?
Mbao
14:00

Turkey: Spor Toto 2. Lig Play Offs

Keciorengucu
2
4
Afjet Afyonspor
Finita
Sakaryaspor
1
0
Gumushanespor
68'

Turkey: Tff 3. Lig Play Offs

Ankara Demirspor
3
1
Diyarbekirspor
Finita

Uganda: Premier League

Kampala City
2
1
BUL
Finita
Vipers
5
0
Express FC
Finita

Usa: Us Open Cup

North Carolina
?
?
Ocean City
012:00

Uzbekistan: Super League

Kokand 1912
1
2
Buxoro
Finita
Lok. Tashkent
2
2
Qizilqum Zarafshon
Finita

World: Friendly International

Nigeria
0
0
Atl. Madrid
29'

World: Club Friendly

Helvoirt
?
?
Den Bosch
19:30