Africa: Caf Champions League

AS Togo-Port
?
?
Mamelodi Sundowns
15:00
Mazembe
?
?
MC Alger
15:00
Mbabane Swall.
?
?
Etoile Sahel
15:00
ZESCO
?
?
Primeiro de Agosto
15:00
Horoya
?
?
Wydad
18:00
Al Ahly
?
?
Township Rollers
21:00
Esperance Tunis
?
?
Kampala City
21:00
ES Setif
?
?
Difaa El Jadidi
21:00

Argentina: Copa Argentina

San Lorenzo
1
0
Racing Cordoba
66'
Velez Sarsfield
?
?
Central Cordoba
21:00
Villa Dalmine
?
?
UAI Urquiza
2:10

Australia and Oceania: Ofc Championship U16 - Qualification

Tonga U16
0
0
Cook Islands U16
Fine primo tempo

Brazil: Serie A

Santos
?
?
Vasco
Posticipata

Brazil: Serie B

Avai
?
?
Atletico GO
00:15
Sampaio Correa
?
?
Juventude
012:30
Vila Nova FC
?
?
Brasil de Pelotas
012:30
Guarani
?
?
Figueirense
2:30

Brazil: Serie C

Salgueiro
0
1
Nautico
76'

Brazil: Serie D - Play Offs

Ferroviario
3
1
EC Sao Jose
Finita

Brazil: Copa Do Brasil

Cruzeiro
1
1
Atletico-PR
Finita
Vasco
2
0
Bahia
Finita

China: Super League

Chongqing Lifan
?
?
Changchun Yatai
13:35
Jiangsu Suning
?
?
Beijing Renhe
13:35
Shandong Luneng
?
?
Shanghai SIPG
13:35
Tianjin Quanjian
?
?
Guangzhou RandF
13:35

China: Jia League

Meizhou Meixian Techand
?
?
Zhejiang Greentown
13:30

Ecuador: Serie A - First Stage

Tecnico U.
1
0
Guayaquil City
77'

Estonia: Estonian Cup

Sillamae
?
?
Tulevik Viljandi II
18:00
Rumori Calcio
?
?
Tallinna Kalev
19:15

Europe: Champions League - Qualification

HJK
?
?
Vikingur
18:00
Valletta
?
?
Kukesi
18:00
APOEL
?
?
Suduva
19:00
H. Beer Sheva
?
?
Flora
19:00
Malmo FF
?
?
Drita
19:00
TNS
?
?
Shkendija
20:00
MOL Vidi
?
?
Dudelange
20:15
FK Crvena zvezda
?
?
Spartaks
20:30
Crusaders
?
?
Ludogorets
21:00
Legia
?
?
Cork City
21:00

Europe: Europa League - Qualification

Levski
?
?
Vaduz
17:45
Shkupi
?
?
Rangers
17:55
Honved
?
?
Rabotnicki
18:00

Europe: Euro U19

Turkey U19
?
?
England U19
17:30
France U19
?
?
Ukraine U19
19:30

Europe: Uefa Regions' Cup - Qualification - Preliminary

Dostar Astana (Am)
?
?
Paide III
13:00
Nevezis (Am)
?
?
Ironi Tiberias (Am)
13:00

Germany: Regionalliga Bayern

Ingolstadt II
?
?
Bayern II
19:00

Indonesia: Liga 1

Madura United
?
?
Perseru Serui
13:30
Persija Jakarta
?
?
Bali United
13:30

Indonesia: Liga 2

Persita
?
?
Persibat Batang
10:30

Iraq: Super League

Al Diwaniya
?
?
Zakho
15:45
Al Hussein
?
?
Karbala
15:45
Al Minaa
?
?
Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya
15:45
Al Simawa
?
?
Naft Al Junoob
15:45
Al Talaba
?
?
Baghdad
15:45

Malaysia: Super League

Kedah
?
?
Terengganu
15:00

Malaysia: Premier League

Sarawak FA
?
?
Felda Utd.
10:15

Paraguay: Primera Division - Clausura

3 de Febrero
?
?
Diaz
22:50
Nacional Asuncion
?
?
Olimpia Asuncion
012:00

Russia: Fnl

Luch
?
?
FK Chimki Moskovska oblast
11:00
SKA Khabarovsk
?
?
Armavir
11:00
Tomsk
?
?
F. Voronezh
14:00
Tyumen
?
?
Baltika
16:00
Zenit Petersburg 2
?
?
FC Tambov
16:00
M. Saransk
?
?
Nizhny Novgorod
17:00
Kursk
?
?
Shinnik Yaroslavl
17:30
Krasnodar 2
?
?
Sibir
18:00
Sochi
?
?
Spartak Moscow 2
18:00
Chertanovo M.
?
?
R. Volgograd
18:30

Scotland: Betfred Cup

Stenhousemuir
?
?
Albion Rovers
20:30
Alloa
?
?
Arbroath
20:45
Annan
?
?
Berwick
20:45
Cowdenbeath
?
?
Inverness
20:45
Dumbarton
?
?
Queen's Park
20:45
Dunfermline
?
?
Peterhead
20:45
Falkirk
?
?
Forfar Athletic
20:45
Hamilton
?
?
Livingston
20:45
Montrose
?
?
East Fife
20:45
Motherwell
?
?
Edinburgh City
20:45
Partick Thistle
?
?
Morton
20:45
Queen of South
?
?
Clyde
20:45
Ross County
?
?
Dundee Utd
20:45
Stirling
?
?
Brechin
20:45
St. Mirren
?
?
Spartans
20:45

South America: Copa Sudamericana

Caracas
?
?
Sport Huancayo
00:30
Lanus
?
?
Junior
2:45

Sudan: Premier League - Championship Group

Merreikh El-Fasher
?
?
Al-Merreikh
19:00
Al Hilal Kadougli
?
?
Al Merreikh Club Nyala
16:00
Hay Al Wadi
?
?
Amal Atbara
16:00
Merikh Kosti
?
?
Kober
16:00
Wad Hashim Sennar
?
?
El-Ahli Atbara
16:00
Ahli Khartoum
?
?
Al Shorta
19:00

Ukraine: Ukrainian Cup

Tavriya
?
?
Kyiv-Sviatoshyn
17:00

World: Club Friendly

Vitesse
?
?
Lokomotiv Moscow
12:00
Niort
?
?
Lorient
17:00
Zenit Petersburg
?
?
Genoa
17:00
Krasnodar
?
?
Orenburg
17:30
Rubin Kazan
?
?
Maccabi Petah Tikva
17:30
Ufa
?
?
Basaksehir
17:30
AC Ajaccio
?
?
Bastia
18:00
Grasshoppers
?
?
Atromitos
18:00
Lok. Zagreb
?
?
Trabzonspor
18:00
Santa Clara
?
?
Arouca
18:00
Union Berlin
?
?
Norwich
18:00
FC Koln
?
?
Watford
18:30
Luzern
?
?
Rapperswil
18:30
Besiktas
?
?
Reading
19:00
Graafschap
?
?
Al Khor
19:00
Tudelano
?
?
Eibar
19:00
Villarreal
?
?
Hercules
19:00
Waregem
?
?
Hapoel Haifa
19:00
Den Haag
?
?
Dordrecht
19:30
Oostende
?
?
KSV Roeselare
19:30
Cobh Ramblers
?
?
Preston
20:00
Forest Green
?
?
Leeds
20:00
Murcia
?
?
Sevilla
20:00
Bradford
?
?
Sheffield Utd
20:30
Crawley Town
?
?
Ipswich
20:30
Sheffield FC
?
?
Rotherham
20:30
Morecambe
?
?
Bolton
20:45
Oxford City
?
?
Luton
20:45
Stockport
?
?
Rochdale
20:45
St. Patricks
?
?
Newcastle
20:45
United of Manchester
?
?
Oldham
20:45
Walsall
?
?
Aston Villa
20:45
Wycombe
?
?
Brentford
20:45
Portimonense
?
?
FC Porto
21:30